Brimi Auto & Logistics

Call Directions Website

Brimi Auto & Logistics Car Sales, Auctions and Import of cars from Canada and USA.

2018 Toyota Corolla XSE – Sporty, Reliable & Loaded!Price : 185,000 slightly negotiable* 1.8-Litre 4-cylinder engine * K...
27/08/2026

2018 Toyota Corolla XSE – Sporty, Reliable & Loaded!

Price : 185,000 slightly negotiable

* 1.8-Litre 4-cylinder engine
* Keyless Entry: Smart Key System with Push Button Start.
* Automatic transmission.
* Remote Start
* Multi-LED headlights with LED accent lights and LED taillights.
* Power Sunroof
* Leather-trimmed heated sport seats
* infotainment 7-inch high-resolution touchscreen display.
* Pre-Collision System and Lane Departure Alert with Steering Assist and cruise control
* Reverse camera

Cleared July 2026
Location: Tema

Call ☎️+233 598293338 / 0244774261

Honda Cr-V EX-L  2018 1.5 Turbo Full OptionFull optionPrice: GHS 270,000 - Negotiable Keyless entry / Push StartRemote s...
09/08/2026

Honda Cr-V EX-L 2018 1.5 Turbo Full Option

Full option
Price: GHS 270,000 - Negotiable

Keyless entry / Push Start
Remote start
Heated seats with Electronic control
Sunroof
Alloy Rims
Touch screen
Android/ Apple car play
Blind spot monitor
Sensors
Led Fog lights
Reverse Camera

Cleared in July 2026
Call 0598293338 / 0244774261

22/07/2026

We are open and active for all your car purchase and logistics needs🀝@ Brimi Auto and LogisticsπŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸ‡¨πŸ‡¦πŸ‡ͺπŸ‡ΊπŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ +1(942) 381-3772

2020 Honda CR-V EX-L:πŸš—πŸš—πŸš—Price- 310,000 slightly negotiableLow Mileage: 61,000- *Engine:* 1.5L Turbocharged 4-cylinder- *...
04/07/2026

2020 Honda CR-V EX-L:πŸš—πŸš—πŸš—
Price- 310,000 slightly negotiable

Low Mileage: 61,000

- *Engine:* 1.5L Turbocharged 4-cylinder
- *Power:* 190 hp @ 5600 rpm
- *Transmission:* Automatic
- *Fuel : Petrol

- *Features:*
- Keyless entry
- Remote start
- Heated seats (front)
- Electronic seat controls
- Double Sunroof
- Alloy Wheels (19-inch)
- Touchscreen Display (7-inch, Android/Apple CarPlay)
- Blind Spot Information System
- Sensors (front/rear)
- LED Fog lights
- Reverse Camera
- Multi-angle rearview camera

Cleared : June 2026
Contact : +233 50 534 1907
Location: Tema

Honda Cr-V TOURING 2018 Model πŸš—πŸš—πŸš—1.5 Turbo Full OptionPrice: GHS 299,000 - slightly Negotiable Mileage- 84,247 (actual)V...
04/07/2026

Honda Cr-V TOURING 2018 Model πŸš—πŸš—πŸš—
1.5 Turbo Full Option

Price: GHS 299,000 - slightly Negotiable

Mileage- 84,247 (actual)
Vin: 7FARW1H91JE030758

Keyless entry / Push Start
Mini TV
Remote start
Heated seats with Electronic control
Sunroof
Alloy Rims
Touch screen
Android/ Apple car play
Blind spot monitor
Sensors
Led Fog lights
Reverse Camera

Cleared in May 2026
Location: Tema

Call :+233 50 534 1907
WhatsApp: +233 50 534 1907

Hyundai Elantra 2016 Value EditionFull OptionPrice: GHS 120,000Keyless entry / Push StartFabric seats Sunroof Alloy Rims...
10/06/2026

Hyundai Elantra 2016 Value Edition
Full Option

Price: GHS 120,000

Keyless entry / Push Start
Fabric seats
Sunroof
Alloy Rims
Touch screen
Blind spot monitor
Sensors
Led Fog lights
Smart Trunk

Recently Cleared
Low Mileage
Location: Tema

Call ☎️+233 598293338 / 0244774261

Hyundai Elantra 2018 Value EditionFull OptionPrice: GHS 155,000Keyless entry / Push StartFabric seats with leather cover...
09/05/2026

Hyundai Elantra 2018 Value Edition
Full Option

Price: GHS 155,000

Keyless entry / Push Start
Fabric seats with leather covers
Heated seats with Electronic control
Sunroof
Black with brown interior
Alloy Rims
Touch screen
Android/ Apple car play
Blind spot monitor
Sensors
Led Fog lights
Reverse Camera
Smart Trunk

Recently Cleared
Low Mileage
CC 2.0
Location: Tema

Call ☎️+233 598293338 / 0244774261

Hyundai Elantra 2019 Value EditionPrice: GHS 168,000Keyless entry / Push StartFabric seats with leather coversHeated sea...
30/04/2026

Hyundai Elantra 2019 Value Edition

Price: GHS 168,000

Keyless entry / Push Start
Fabric seats with leather covers
Heated seats with Electronic control
Sunroof
Black with brown interior
Alloy Rims
Touch screen
Android/ Apple car play
Blind spot monitor
Sensors
Led Fog lights
Reverse Camera
Smart Trunk

Cleared: April 2026
Low Mileage
CC 2.0
Location: Tema

Call ☎️+233 598293338 / 0244774261 for inspection

Hyundai Elantra Sports Turbo 1.6PRICE: 175,000 slightly negotiableMileage:  65,000Specs:*  Year: 2018*  Make: Hyunda*  M...
21/04/2026

Hyundai Elantra Sports Turbo 1.6

PRICE: 175,000 slightly negotiable
Mileage: 65,000

Specs:

* Year: 2018
* Make: Hyunda
* Model: Elantra Sport
Colour: Blue
* Engine: 1.6L Turbocharged GDI 4-Cylinder
* Horsepower: 201 hp
* Torque: 195 lb-ft
* Transmission: Automatic
* Drivetrain: FWD
* Color: Silver
* Features: Sport-tuned suspension
* sport seats
* alloy wheels
* touchscreen infotainment system, Apple CarPlay/Android Auto,
* rearview camera

Location: Tema
Recently Cleared from port
Call: +233 50 534 1907

Address

A Street
Accra

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Brimi Auto & Logistics posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share