Nanay and Kylie

Nanay and Kylie Food | Motherhood | Lifestyle

Can't get enough of the  Kitchenpalooza event 🤗Got to meet  and see them perform live 💓
07/12/2025

Can't get enough of the Kitchenpalooza event 🤗

Got to meet and see them perform live 💓

Healthy baon, happy kid! 🥪🍌Complete with M2 Tea Drink—made with malunggay, okra, at luya—for a nutritious boost to start...
19/07/2025

Healthy baon, happy kid! 🥪🍌

Complete with M2 Tea Drink—made with malunggay, okra, at luya—for a nutritious boost to start the day right! 💚💪

Di ko kinakaya yung KPOP fan na Kylie 🥹 Baby nya raw si Jakey jakey 🤦🏼‍♀️
19/07/2025

Di ko kinakaya yung KPOP fan na Kylie 🥹 Baby nya raw si Jakey jakey 🤦🏼‍♀️

Hi everyone! 💓I am Kylie, and I love Kittly because it’s more than just a bag – it’s fun, educational, and totally my st...
11/06/2025

Hi everyone! 💓

I am Kylie, and I love Kittly because it’s more than just a bag – it’s fun, educational, and totally my style! 💖 From the cute designs to the cool learning themes, Kittly makes every day at school extra special. It helps me show off my personality and reminds me that learning can be exciting too! 🌟🎒

Kittly Kids





Jeslyn Florentes Monsayac
Chay Collado
Princess Cabalan-Cantal
Luzie Udtohan
Michelle Tome
Zayla Landingin-Malimban
Marilou Movilla
Sharmaine Tapar
Love Joy Dioquino
Marilou Movilla
Join na mga mommies 🫶🏼

Super na-enjoy ni Ky ang experience niya sa Cheez Whiz Strong Kids Camp! 💛Paborito niya ang A-Frame kasi raw, it made he...
01/06/2025

Super na-enjoy ni Ky ang experience niya sa Cheez Whiz Strong Kids Camp! 💛

Paborito niya ang A-Frame kasi raw, it made her brave! 🥹

Did you know that climbing the A-Frame helps toddlers boost coordination by engaging their hands, feet, eyes, and brain — building balance, strength, and confidence with every step?

Para kay Ky na laging on-the-go, active play needs active support! 💪 Kaya dapat may tamang nutrisyon — good thing there’s Cheez Whiz! 🧀

With Calcium, Vitamins A & D, and Phosphorus, Cheez Whiz helps strengthen kids’ bones and bodies habang sila’y lumalaki at naglalaro.

So moms, let’s fuel their playtime with the right nutrition!

Sobrang namiss ko um- attend ng event 😍 Last event ko ay yung diaper brand pa 4-5 years ago na 😂 Happy to see other momm...
31/05/2025

Sobrang namiss ko um- attend ng event 😍 Last event ko ay yung diaper brand pa 4-5 years ago na 😂 Happy to see other mommies in the same community 🫶🏼 Sa uulitin 💓

Little steps today, big dreams tomorrow ✨ Happy moving up, ate ky 🎉🎉🎉
04/05/2025

Little steps today, big dreams tomorrow ✨

Happy moving up, ate ky 🎉🎉🎉

Feasting like royalty at Food Club Manila! 🍽️✨ From endless flavors to good vibes, this buffet is truly a food lover's p...
04/04/2025

Feasting like royalty at Food Club Manila! 🍽️✨

From endless flavors to good vibes, this buffet is truly a food lover's paradise 🥹

Who's ready for another round? 😋






A delicious burst of nutrients in every sip! 😍Try this mixes with M2, mhie. Super approve sa kids ✅
02/04/2025

A delicious burst of nutrients in every sip! 😍

Try this mixes with M2, mhie. Super approve sa kids ✅

Address

Muntinlupa City
1772

Telephone

+639950695357

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Nanay and Kylie posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Nanay and Kylie:

Shortcuts

Share