Jeff's Equipment Repair Service, LLC

Directions Website

Jeff's Equipment Repair Service, LLC Repair of all types of equipment, semi-truck & trailers, farm tractors, welding etc.

If you see Jeff out & about today wish him a "Happy Birthday"!!
09/24/2026

If you see Jeff out & about today wish him a "Happy Birthday"!!

We will be CLOSED, Monday Sept. 7th in observance of Labor Day!Have a safe holiday weekend!
08/27/2026

We will be CLOSED, Monday Sept. 7th in observance of Labor Day!
Have a safe holiday weekend!

FOR SALE:2008 Komatsu Dozer D39EX-21ACrawler Dozer5,000 hrsUndercarriage good1,000 hrs on engine overhaul $47,000Call Je...
08/27/2026

FOR SALE:
2008 Komatsu Dozer D39EX-21A
Crawler Dozer
5,000 hrs
Undercarriage good
1,000 hrs on engine overhaul
$47,000
Call Jeff 918-693-4300

FOR SALE:Shibaura Model SD2200D-O 22 HP 2 Cylinder Diesel4 wheel driveBox BladeNew tires on front$4,500.00Call Jeff 918-...
08/24/2026

FOR SALE:
Shibaura Model SD2200D-O
22 HP
2 Cylinder Diesel
4 wheel drive
Box Blade
New tires on front
$4,500.00
Call Jeff 918-693-4300

Our shop & office will be CLOSED, Friday, July 3rd.  We'll reopen on Monday, July 6th.  Have a safe & wonderful holiday!
06/25/2026

Our shop & office will be CLOSED, Friday, July 3rd. We'll reopen on Monday, July 6th. Have a safe & wonderful holiday!

Happy Father's Day!!!
06/21/2026

Happy Father's Day!!!

Another mower out the door!
06/16/2026

Another mower out the door!

After the mowing is done the grandkids take over & use as riding toys.  What they don't know is we have them in training...
06/10/2026

After the mowing is done the grandkids take over & use as riding toys. What they don't know is we have them in training to take over the mowing!!

Delivered another new puchase!  Thank you Teri for purchasing your new Gravely ZTX42 from us!
06/05/2026

Delivered another new puchase! Thank you Teri for purchasing your new Gravely ZTX42 from us!

Stop by our booth this Saturday at Pioneer Day!!!  We will have a few of our   on display.
06/03/2026

Stop by our booth this Saturday at Pioneer Day!!! We will have a few of our on display.

Address

103 Airport Drive
Nowata, OK
74048

Opening Hours

Monday 7am - 5pm
Tuesday 7am - 5pm
Wednesday 7am - 5pm
Thursday 7am - 5pm
Friday 7am - 5pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Jeff's Equipment Repair Service, LLC posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share